2048.vn

20 câu trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 4 Unit 11. How do we get to the hospital? - Phonetics and Vocabulary - Family and Friends có đáp án
Đề thi

20 câu trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 4 Unit 11. How do we get to the hospital? - Phonetics and Vocabulary - Family and Friends có đáp án

A
Admin
Tiếng AnhLớp 46 lượt thi
20 câu hỏi
1. Trắc nghiệm
1 điểm

Choose the correct word. 

germs

fern

girl

Xem đáp án
2. Trắc nghiệm
1 điểm

Choose the correct word.

germs

fern

girl

Xem đáp án
3. Trắc nghiệm
1 điểm

Choose the correct word. 

germs

fern

girl

Xem đáp án
4. Trắc nghiệm
1 điểm

Choose the correct word. 

bird

nurse

hurt

Xem đáp án
5. Trắc nghiệm
1 điểm

Choose the correct word. 

bird

nurse

hurt

Xem đáp án
6. Trắc nghiệm
1 điểm

Choose the correct word. 

bird

nurse

hurt

Xem đáp án
7. Trắc nghiệm
1 điểm

Choose the word with “er”.

Choose the word with “er”. A. B. C. (ảnh 1)

Choose the word with “er”. A. B. C. (ảnh 2)

Choose the word with “er”. A. B. C. (ảnh 3)

Xem đáp án
8. Đúng sai
1 điểm

Choose the word with “ir”. 

a)

Choose the word with “ir”. A. B. C. (ảnh 1)

ĐúngSai
b)

Choose the word with “ir”. A. B. C. (ảnh 2)

ĐúngSai
c)

Choose the word with “ir”. A. B. C. (ảnh 3)

ĐúngSai
Xem đáp án
9. Trắc nghiệm
1 điểm

Choose the correct answer. Choose the correct answer.   A. next to B. opposite C. between (ảnh 1)

next to

opposite

between

Xem đáp án
10. Trắc nghiệm
1 điểm

Choose the correct answer. Choose the correct answer.   A. next to B. opposite C. between (ảnh 1)

next to

opposite

between

Xem đáp án
11. Trắc nghiệm
1 điểm

Choose the correct answer. Choose the correct answer.   A. next to B. opposite C. between (ảnh 1)

next to

opposite

between

Xem đáp án
12. Trắc nghiệm
1 điểm

Choose the correct answer. Choose the correct answer.   A. turn left B. turn right C. go straight (ảnh 1)

turn left

turn right

go straight

Xem đáp án
13. Trắc nghiệm
1 điểm

Choose the correct answer. Choose the correct answer.   A. turn left B. turn right C. go straight (ảnh 1)

turn left

turn right

go straight

Xem đáp án
14. Trắc nghiệm
1 điểm

Choose the correct answer. Choose the correct answer.   A. turn left B. turn right C. go straight (ảnh 1)

turn left

turn right

go straight

Xem đáp án
15. Trắc nghiệm
1 điểm

Choose the correct answer. Choose the correct answer.   A. train station B. bus station C. supermarket (ảnh 1)

train station

bus station

supermarket

Xem đáp án
16. Trắc nghiệm
1 điểm

Choose the correct answer. Choose the correct answer.   A. train station B. bus station C. supermarket (ảnh 1)

train station

bus station

supermarket

Xem đáp án
17. Trắc nghiệm
1 điểm

Choose the correct answer. Choose the correct answer.   A. train station B. bus station C. supermarket (ảnh 1)

train station

bus station

supermarket

Xem đáp án
18. Trắc nghiệm
1 điểm

Choose the correct answer. Choose the correct answer.    A. traffic lights B. book store C. library (ảnh 1)

traffic lights

book store

library

Xem đáp án
19. Trắc nghiệm
1 điểm

Odd one out. 

opposite

near

between

hospital

Xem đáp án
20. Trắc nghiệm
1 điểm

Odd one out. 

park

supermarket

left

school

Xem đáp án

Ngân hàng đề thi

© All rights reservedVietJack